NFL Snap Counts

Article on Snap Count Data: Using Snap and Target Data

Year: Week:
Sort first by: Second by: Third by:
TeamTeamTrgt/Trgt/
SnapSnapTm TrgtsTot Tm
PlayerPosTeamSnapsPctTotalTrgtsPctSnap Pct
Fitzgerald, LarryWRARI107495%112416127%14%
Brown, JaronWRARI85075%11246911%6%
Nelson, J.J.WRARI53948%11246110%5%
Brown, JohnWRARI46341%1124559%4%
Williams, ChadWRARI1009%112471%0%
Golden, BrittanWRARI746%112491%0%
Gresham, JermaineTEARI75066%1124467%4%
Niklas, TroyTEARI41737%1124233%2%
Seals-Jones, RickyTEARI13211%1124284%2%
Momah, IfeanyiTEARI494%112420%0%
Holmes, GabeTEARI121%112410%0%
Dray, JimTEARI50%112400%0%
Ellington, AndreRBARI31528%1124599%5%
Williams, KerwynnRBARI24121%1124152%1%
Foster, D.J.RBARI14112%1124284%2%
Johnson, ChrisRBARI1079%112461%0%
Penny, ElijhaaRBARI968%112461%0%
Johnson, DavidRBARI464%112491%0%
Hill, BronsonRBARI10%112400%0%
Palmer, CarsonQBARI45941%112400%0%
Gabbert, BlaineQBARI34530%112400%0%
Stanton, DrewQBARI32028%112400%0%
Jones, JulioWRATL76674%102714828%14%
Sanu, MohamedWRATL75673%10279618%9%
Gabriel, TaylorWRATL54052%1027519%4%
Hardy, JustinWRATL38337%1027295%2%
Hall, MarvinWRATL777%102791%0%
Roberts, AndreWRATL313%102740%0%
Williams, NickWRATL282%102740%0%
Hooper, AustinTEATL78776%10276512%6%
Toilolo, LevineTEATL42541%1027142%1%
Saubert, EricTEATL303%102700%0%
Freeman, DevontaRBATL55253%1027479%4%
Coleman, TevinRBATL42541%1027407%3%
Ward, TerronRBATL747%102730%0%
Hill, BrianRBATL192%102720%0%
Magee, TerrenceRBATL00%102771%0%
Ryan, MattQBATL1026100%102700%0%
Coleman, DerrickFBATL22722%102740%0%
Wallace, MikeWRBAL71465%10879216%8%
Maclin, JeremyWRBAL51247%10877212%6%
Perriman, BreshadWRBAL38735%1087356%3%
Moore, ChrisWRBAL37534%1087386%3%
Campanaro, MichaelWRBAL26324%1087274%2%
Whalen, GriffWRBAL837%108761%0%
Matthews, ChrisWRBAL595%108761%0%
Mayle, VinceWRBAL212%108710%0%
Adeboyejo, QuincyWRBAL212%108771%0%
Boyle, NickTEBAL69664%1087376%3%
Watson, BenTEBAL69964%10877914%7%
Williams, MaxxTEBAL31529%1087183%1%
Escobar, GavinTEBAL202%108700%0%
Allen, JavoriusRBBAL46543%10876010%5%
Collins, AlexRBBAL37835%1087366%3%
Woodhead, DannyRBBAL15714%1087396%3%
West, TerranceRBBAL666%108740%0%
Rainey, BobbyRBBAL323%108771%0%
Flacco, JoeQBBAL102794%108700%0%
Mallett, RyanQBBAL595%108700%0%
Jones, ZayWRBUF85981%10557415%7%
Matthews, JordanWRBUF50948%1055367%3%
Holmes, AndreWRBUF37135%1055234%2%
Clay, KaelinWRBUF29528%1055173%1%
Tate, BrandonWRBUF18217%1055143%1%
O'Leary, NickTEBUF60857%1055326%3%
Clay, CharlesTEBUF59056%10557415%7%
Thomas, LoganTEBUF17516%105591%0%
Lee, KhariTEBUF474%105500%0%
McCoy, LeSeanRBBUF77673%10557716%7%
Murphy, MarcusRBBUF141%105520%0%
Jones, TaiwanRBBUF30%105520%0%
Banyard, JoeRBBUF00%105500%0%
Taylor, TyrodQBBUF100195%105500%0%
Peterman, NathanQBBUF979%105500%0%
Webb, JoeQBBUF393%105500%0%
DiMarco, PatrickFBBUF28226%1055102%0%
Tolbert, MikeFBBUF21921%1055173%1%
Funchess, DevinWRCAR85379%107911122%10%
Benjamin, KelvinWRCAR59755%10797815%7%
Shepard, RussellWRCAR48244%1079326%2%
Samuel, CurtisWRCAR22621%1079265%2%
Byrd, DamiereWRCAR19117%1079173%1%
Bersin, BrentonWRCAR16615%1079142%1%
Frazier, MoseWRCAR40%107971%0%
Dickson, EdTECAR87581%1079489%4%
Olsen, GregTECAR36734%1079387%3%
Manhertz, ChrisTECAR29127%107940%0%
McCaffrey, ChristianRBCAR75770%107911322%10%
Stewart, JonathanRBCAR40737%1079153%1%
Whittaker, FozzyRBCAR464%107961%0%
Armah, AlexRBCAR474%107900%0%
Artis-Payne, CameronRBCAR373%107910%0%
Newton, CamQBCAR106398%107900%0%
Anderson, DerekQBCAR161%107900%0%
Thompson, DeonteWRCHI66267%9906914%6%
Wright, KendallWRCHI58058%9909119%9%
Bellamy, JoshWRCHI43844%990469%4%
McBride, TreWRCHI23423%990153%1%
Wheaton, MarkusWRCHI18919%990173%1%
Gentry, TannerWRCHI18218%99061%0%
White, KevinWRCHI474%99040%0%
Sims, DionTECHI58158%990296%2%
Miller, ZachTECHI31431%990357%3%
Brown, DanielTECHI24224%990204%2%
Shaheen, AdamTECHI23924%990143%1%
Braunecker, BenTECHI40%99000%0%
Howard, JordanRBCHI57858%990326%3%
Cohen, TarikRBCHI36036%9907115%7%
Cunningham, BennyRBCHI17517%990265%2%
Mizzell, TaquanRBCHI50%99000%0%
Trubisky, MitchellQBCHI72673%99000%0%
Glennon, MikeQBCHI26426%99000%0%
Burton, MichaelFBCHI18018%99040%0%
LaFell, BrandonWRCIN86389%9718918%9%
Green, A.J.WRCIN85788%97114329%14%
Boyd, TylerWRCIN30731%971326%3%
Malone, JoshWRCIN24925%971173%1%
Erickson, AlexWRCIN18719%971163%1%
Core, CodyWRCIN667%97140%0%
Ross, JohnWRCIN172%97120%0%
Kroft, TylerTECIN82985%9716212%6%
Uzomah, C.J.TECIN21322%971153%1%
Hewitt, RyanTECIN10611%97120%0%
Eifert, TylerTECIN10410%97151%0%
Carter, CethanTECIN495%97110%0%
Bernard, GiovaniRBCIN48650%9716012%6%
Mixon, JoeRBCIN38539%971346%3%
Hill, JeremyRBCIN778%97140%0%
Jones, ThomasRBCIN00%97100%0%
Williams, JarveonRBCIN10%97100%0%
Dalton, AndyQBCIN94197%97100%0%
McCarron, AJQBCIN262%97100%0%
Higgins, RashardWRCLE66462%1069508%4%
Louis, RicardoWRCLE57253%10696110%5%
Coleman, CoreyWRCLE45042%10695810%5%
Britt, KennyWRCLE39236%1069437%4%
Gordon, JoshWRCLE25924%1069427%3%
Treggs, BryceWRCLE16215%1069183%1%
Williams, KasenWRCLE13412%1069162%1%
Coates, SammieWRCLE979%1069112%1%
Leslie, JordanWRCLE262%106910%0%
DeValve, SethTECLE53149%10695810%5%
Njoku, DavidTECLE50147%10696010%5%
Telfer, RandallTECLE30028%106940%0%
Lengel, MatthewTECLE10%106971%0%
Johnson, DukeRBCLE56553%10699316%8%
Crowell, IsaiahRBCLE53650%1069427%3%
Dayes, MattRBCLE424%106950%0%
Williams, MarquezRBCLE101%106910%0%
Kizer, DeShoneQBCLE88783%106900%0%
Hogan, KevinQBCLE13412%106900%0%
Kessler, CodyQBCLE484%106900%0%
Vitale, DanFBCLE13212%106971%0%
Bryant, DezWRDAL89483%106813227%12%
Williams, TerranceWRDAL69265%10687816%7%
Beasley, ColeWRDAL57654%10686313%5%
Butler, BriceWRDAL26324%1068234%2%
Brown, NoahWRDAL15815%106891%0%
Switzer, RyanWRDAL918%106871%0%
Lenoir, LanceWRDAL00%106871%0%
Witten, JasonTEDAL105098%10688717%8%
Hanna, JamesTEDAL27525%106891%0%
Swaim, GeoffTEDAL17316%106820%0%
Jarwin, BlakeTEDAL40%106871%0%
Elliott, EzekielRBDAL59155%1068387%3%
Morris, AlfredRBDAL20419%106891%0%
McFadden, DarrenRBDAL10%106800%0%
Prescott, DakQBDAL105398%106800%0%
Rush, CooperQBDAL151%106800%0%
Smith, RodFBDAL23021%1068234%2%
Smith, KeithFBDAL12912%106851%0%
Thomas, DemaryiusWRDEN88679%112514025%12%
Sanders, EmmanuelWRDEN63556%11259216%8%
Fowler, BennieWRDEN57551%11255610%4%
Latimer, CodyWRDEN37633%1125315%2%
Taylor, JordanWRDEN25823%1125203%1%
McKenzie, IsaiahWRDEN13111%1125132%1%
Sharp, HunterWRDEN1089%112591%0%
Green, VirgilTEDEN53447%1125224%1%
Derby, A.J.TEDEN33730%1125407%3%
Heuerman, JeffTEDEN32128%1125213%1%
Traylor, AustinTEDEN26523%1125132%1%
Anderson, C.J.RBDEN61755%1125407%3%
Booker, DevontaeRBDEN29126%1125386%3%
Charles, JamaalRBDEN20518%1125285%2%
Henderson, De'AngeloRBDEN202%112520%0%
Siemian, TrevorQBDEN67760%112500%0%
Osweiler, BrockQBDEN35031%112500%0%
Lynch, PaxtonQBDEN988%112500%0%
Janovich, AndyFBDEN16414%112561%0%
Jones, MarvinWRDET100596%104410719%10%
Tate, GoldenWRDET79176%104412021%11%
Golladay, KennyWRDET47745%1044488%4%
Jones, TJWRDET40038%1044498%4%
Abbrederis, JaredWRDET11711%104471%0%
Marquez, BradleyWRDET00%104400%0%
Jones, AndyWRDET40%104400%0%
Billingsley, JaceWRDET20%104400%0%
Ebron, EricTEDET55253%10448615%8%
Fells, DarrenTEDET55052%1044264%2%
Roberts, MichaelTEDET22121%104471%0%
Valles, HakeemTEDET181%104400%0%
Riddick, TheoRBDET47245%10447112%6%
Abdullah, AmeerRBDET37836%1044356%3%
Green, TionRBDET898%104420%0%
Zenner, ZachRBDET656%104410%0%
Washington, DwayneRBDET505%104420%0%
Stafford, MatthewQBDET103599%104400%0%
Rudock, JakeQBDET131%104400%0%
Nelson, JordyWRGNB80677%10478816%8%
Adams, DavanteWRGNB77674%104711721%11%
Cobb, RandallWRGNB74171%10479216%8%
Allison, GeronimoWRGNB34333%1047397%3%
Davis, TrevorWRGNB11010%104771%0%
Clark, MichaelWRGNB757%1047142%1%
Janis, JeffWRGNB505%104750%0%
Kendricks, LanceTEGNB46844%1047356%3%
Bennett, MartellusTEGNB41139%1047448%4%
Rodgers, RichardTEGNB30629%1047193%1%
Byrd, EmanuelTEGNB111%104720%0%
Williams, JamaalRBGNB44342%1047346%3%
Montgomery, TyRBGNB27426%1047315%2%
Jones, AaronRBGNB23622%1047183%1%
Mays, DevanteRBGNB242%104730%0%
Hundley, BrettQBGNB62259%104700%0%
Rodgers, AaronQBGNB41840%104700%0%
Callahan, JoeQBGNB70%104700%0%
Ripkowski, AaronFBGNB18117%1047101%0%
Kerridge, JoeFBGNB30%104710%0%
Hopkins, DeAndreWRHOU102793%110217433%15%
Ellington, BruceWRHOU59153%11025710%5%
Fuller, WillWRHOU53048%1102509%4%
Miller, BraxtonWRHOU42738%1102295%2%
Thompson, ChrisWRHOU1009%110261%0%
White, DeAndrewWRHOU948%110271%0%
Strong, JaelenWRHOU635%110240%0%
Hamilton, CobiWRHOU545%110261%0%
Jones, AdamWRHOU10%110271%0%
Anderson, StephenTEHOU44140%11025310%4%
Griffin, RyanTEHOU34931%1102265%2%
Fiedorowicz, C.J.TEHOU23021%1102224%1%
Pruitt, MyColeTEHOU131%110200%0%
Baylis, EvanTEHOU161%110200%0%
Malleck, RyanTEHOU80%110210%0%
Miller, LamarRBHOU75768%1102458%4%
Blue, AlfredRBHOU15814%110291%0%
Foreman, D'OntaRBHOU14713%110281%0%
Ervin, TylerRBHOU868%1102112%0%
Todman, JordanRBHOU10%110200%0%
Watson, DeshaunQBHOU46442%110200%0%
Savage, TomQBHOU42138%110200%0%
Yates, T.J.QBHOU20618%110200%0%
Heinicke, TaylorQBHOU91%110200%0%
Prosch, JayFBHOU14613%110240%0%
Hilton, T.Y.WRIND92690%103010923%10%
Moncrief, DonteWRIND61459%1030479%4%
Aiken, KamarWRIND58857%1030449%4%
Rogers, ChesterWRIND44543%1030377%3%
Bray, QuanWRIND585%103040%0%
Brent, KJWRIND242%103071%0%
Hazel, MattWRIND111%103010%0%
Hogan, KrishawnWRIND101%103000%0%
Doyle, JackTEIND90988%103010822%10%
Williams, BrandonTEIND27526%1030173%1%
Daniels, DarrellTEIND19619%1030132%1%
Williams, BryceTEIND192%103071%0%
Vander Laan, JasonTEIND40%103000%0%
Krieger-Coble, HenryTEIND70%103000%0%
Gore, FrankRBIND55554%1030388%3%
Mack, MarlonRBIND31030%1030337%3%
Turbin, RobertRBIND12412%1030112%1%
Ferguson, JoshRBIND303%103040%0%
Jones, MattRBIND91%103000%0%
Brissett, JacobyQBIND98996%103000%0%
Tolzien, ScottQBIND414%103000%0%
Cole, KeelanWRJAC75566%11338315%7%
Lee, MarqiseWRJAC73865%11339618%8%
Hurns, AllenWRJAC53747%11335610%4%
Westbrook, DedeWRJAC38634%1133519%4%
Mickens, JaydonWRJAC1079%1133112%0%
Benn, ArreliousWRJAC797%113320%0%
McCaffrey, MaxWRJAC181%113310%0%
Pinkard, LarryWRJAC80%113310%0%
Robinson, AllenWRJAC30%113310%0%
Lewis, MarcedesTEJAC89579%1133489%4%
Koyack, BenTEJAC41837%113371%0%
O'Shaughnessy, JamesTEJAC23921%1133244%2%
Fournette, LeonardRBJAC56450%1133489%4%
Ivory, ChrisRBJAC29926%1133285%2%
Yeldon, T.J.RBJAC23020%1133417%3%
Grant, CoreyRBJAC494%113340%0%
Bortles, BlakeQBJAC111098%113300%0%
Henne, ChadQBJAC232%113300%0%
Bohanon, TommyFBJAC27324%1133112%0%
Hill, TyreekWRKAN77975%103310519%10%
Robinson, DemarcusWRKAN58656%1033397%3%
Wilson, AlbertWRKAN53852%10336211%6%
Conley, ChrisWRKAN29328%1033163%1%
Thomas, De'AnthonyWRKAN19919%1033163%1%
Chesson, JehuWRKAN858%103340%0%
Kemp, MarcusWRKAN81%103300%0%
Kelce, TravisTEKAN87584%103312223%11%
Harris, DemetriusTEKAN48747%1033356%3%
Travis, RossTEKAN11411%1033173%1%
Charles, OrsonTEKAN636%103320%0%
Hunt, KareemRBKAN67065%10336311%6%
West, CharcandrickRBKAN22421%1033346%3%
Hunt, AkeemRBKAN515%103371%0%
Spiller, C.J.RBKAN121%103320%0%
Smith, AlexQBKAN96693%103300%0%
Mahomes, PatrickQBKAN636%103300%0%
Bray, TylerQBKAN40%103300%0%
Sherman, AnthonyFBKAN18117%103381%0%
Allen, KeenanWRLAC89784%106415927%14%
Williams, TyrellWRLAC85280%10646912%6%
Benjamin, TravisWRLAC56653%10646210%5%
Inman, DontrelleWRLAC45743%1064447%4%
Williams, MikeWRLAC23422%1064234%2%
Davis, GeremyWRLAC121%106400%0%
Henry, HunterTELAC59856%10646210%5%
Gates, AntonioTELAC50047%1064508%4%
McGrath, SeanTELAC21920%106440%0%
Cumberland, JeffTELAC14814%106430%0%
Gordon, MelvinRBLAC75070%10648314%7%
Ekeler, AustinRBLAC20119%1064356%3%
Oliver, BrandenRBLAC10610%1064111%1%
Williams, AndreRBLAC131%106400%0%
Rivers, PhilipQBLAC102896%106400%0%
Clemens, KellenQBLAC444%106400%0%
Watt, DerekFBLAC14313%106430%0%
Watkins, SammyWRLAR77874%10417013%6%
Kupp, CooperWRLAR74271%10419418%9%
Woods, RobertWRLAR65162%10418516%8%
Reynolds, JoshWRLAR28127%1041244%2%
Austin, TavonWRLAR22822%1041224%2%
Cooper, PharohWRLAR20820%1041193%1%
Thomas, MikeWRLAR1019%104171%0%
Higbee, TylerTELAR73570%1041458%4%
Everett, GeraldTELAR29928%1041326%3%
Carrier, DerekTELAR18818%1041112%1%
Mundt, JohnnyTELAR40%104100%0%
Gurley, ToddRBLAR79676%10418717%8%
Brown, MalcolmRBLAR15014%1041112%1%
Dunbar, LanceRBLAR444%104130%0%
Davis, JustinRBLAR81%104100%0%
Goff, JaredQBLAR93990%104100%0%
Mannion, SeanQBLAR10210%104100%0%
Stills, KennyWRMIA94290%104010517%10%
Landry, JarvisWRMIA93289%104016127%15%
Parker, DeVanteWRMIA67865%10409616%9%
Carroo, LeonteWRMIA14614%1040132%1%
Grant, JakeemWRMIA13212%1040223%2%
Scott, RashawnWRMIA10%104000%0%
Thomas, JuliusTEMIA64061%10406210%5%
Fasano, AnthonyTEMIA51950%1040162%1%
Gray, MarQueisTEMIA12712%104030%0%
Ajayi, JayRBMIA50949%1040345%3%
Drake, KenyanRBMIA47746%1040488%4%
Williams, DamienRBMIA19519%1040284%2%
Perry, SenoriseRBMIA262%104010%0%
Smith, DreamiusRBMIA00%104071%0%
Smith, De'VeonRBMIA60%104030%0%
Cutler, JayQBMIA76473%104000%0%
Moore, MattQBMIA20319%104000%0%
Fales, DavidQBMIA727%104000%0%
Thielen, AdamWRMIN103492%111814227%12%
Diggs, StefonWRMIN78170%11189518%8%
Treadwell, LaquonWRMIN50245%1118356%3%
Wright, JariusWRMIN25623%1118254%2%
Floyd, MichaelWRMIN15213%1118173%1%
Coley, StacyWRMIN252%111810%0%
Rudolph, KyleTEMIN92482%11188115%7%
Morgan, DavidTEMIN39535%1118122%1%
Bell, BlakeTEMIN14513%111830%0%
Carter, KyleTEMIN282%111871%0%
McKinnon, JerickRBMIN52847%11186813%6%
Murray, LataviusRBMIN42137%1118173%1%
Cook, DalvinRBMIN16915%1118163%1%
Keenum, CaseQBMIN101691%111800%0%
Bradford, SamQBMIN918%111800%0%
Bridgewater, TeddyQBMIN91%111800%0%
Sloter, KyleQBMIN10%111800%0%
Ham, C.J.FBMIN19517%111881%0%
Cooks, BrandinWRNWE105892%114211419%9%
Hogan, ChrisWRNWE59152%11425910%5%
Amendola, DannyWRNWE56950%11428614%7%
Dorsett, PhillipWRNWE37733%1142183%1%
Slater, MattWRNWE131%114200%0%
Gronkowski, RobTENWE90579%114210517%9%
Allen, DwayneTENWE47742%1142223%1%
Hollister, JacobTENWE877%1142111%0%
Lewis, DionRBNWE40435%1142356%3%
White, JamesRBNWE38433%11427212%6%
Burkhead, RexRBNWE19617%1142366%3%
Gillislee, MikeRBNWE17115%114210%0%
Bolden, BrandonRBNWE423%114240%0%
Brady, TomQBNWE111898%114200%0%
Develin, JamesFBNWE34630%1142101%0%
Thomas, MichaelWRNOR85182%103914928%14%
Coleman, BrandonWRNOR65062%1039377%3%
Ginn, TedWRNOR61759%10397013%6%
Snead, WillieWRNOR25925%1039163%1%
Lewis, TommyLeeWRNOR11611%1039152%1%
Carr, AustinWRNOR30%103900%0%
Hill, JoshTENOR58856%1039224%2%
Hoomanawanui, MichaelTENOR41940%1039101%0%
Fleener, CobyTENOR26926%1039305%2%
Griffin, GarrettTENOR394%103910%0%
Phillips, JohnTENOR81%103900%0%
Ingram, MarkRBNOR57055%10397113%6%
Kamara, AlvinRBNOR46444%103910018%9%
Peterson, AdrianRBNOR30129%1039193%1%
Edmunds, TreyRBNOR131%103900%0%
Lasco, DanielRBNOR00%103900%0%
Brees, DrewQBNOR103499%103900%0%
Daniel, ChaseQBNOR50%103900%0%
Hill, TaysomQBNOR10%103971%0%
Line, ZachFBNOR16916%103950%0%
Kuhn, JohnFBNOR121%103900%0%
Lewis, RogerWRNYG69564%10857211%6%
Shepard, SterlingWRNYG68863%10858413%7%
King, TavarresWRNYG39336%1085376%3%
Rudolph, TravisWRNYG25323%1085213%1%
Marshall, BrandonWRNYG25423%1085335%3%
Beckham, OdellWRNYG21219%1085416%3%
Bundy, MarquisWRNYG646%108530%0%
Powe, DariusWRNYG484%108540%0%
Raymond, KalifWRNYG343%108510%0%
Eagan, EdWRNYG121%108510%0%
Harris, DwayneWRNYG80%108500%0%
Engram, EvanTENYG77771%108511519%10%
Ellison, RhettTENYG53849%1085325%2%
Adams, JerellTENYG17816%1085111%1%
Smith, ShaneTENYG424%108500%0%
LaCosse, MattTENYG514%108510%0%
O'Malley, RyanTENYG70%108500%0%
Vereen, ShaneRBNYG32530%1085538%4%
Gallman, WayneRBNYG32530%1085488%4%
Darkwa, OrleansRBNYG31529%1085284%2%
Perkins, PaulRBNYG12111%1085101%0%
Manning, EliQBNYG101894%108500%0%
Smith, GenoQBNYG666%108500%0%
Kearse, JermaineWRNYJ88084%103910220%9%
Anderson, RobbyWRNYJ81278%103911423%10%
Hansen, ChadWRNYJ34233%1039173%1%
Kerley, JeremyWRNYJ27726%1039275%2%
Stewart, ArDariusWRNYJ23122%1039132%1%
Natson, JoJoWRNYJ212%103951%0%
Peake, CharoneWRNYJ282%103910%0%
Raymond, KalifWRNYJ00%103910%0%
Seferian-Jenkins, AustinTENYJ65563%10397415%7%
Tomlinson, EricTENYJ41139%1039112%1%
Tye, WillTENYJ1019%103961%0%
Sterling, NealTENYJ1019%1039112%1%
Powell, BilalRBNYJ40138%1039336%3%
Forte, MattRBNYJ36335%1039459%4%
McGuire, ElijahRBNYJ26725%1039265%2%
Cadet, TravarisRBNYJ11611%1039193%1%
McCown, JoshQBNYJ81979%103900%0%
Petty, BryceQBNYJ21921%103900%0%
Thomas, LawrenceFBNYJ898%103971%0%
Roberts, SethWROAK75274%10136511%6%
Cooper, AmariWROAK71070%10139617%9%
Crabtree, MichaelWROAK60359%101310118%9%
Patterson, CordarrelleWROAK43142%1013427%4%
Holton, JohnnyWROAK23022%1013183%1%
Whitney, IsaacWROAK171%101310%0%
Cook, JaredTEOAK79678%10138615%8%
Smith, LeeTEOAK34133%1013112%1%
Walford, CliveTEOAK13013%1013132%1%
Brown, PharaohTEOAK394%101371%0%
Lynch, MarshawnRBOAK46245%1013315%3%
Washington, DeAndreRBOAK22322%1013458%4%
Richard, JalenRBOAK21921%1013366%3%
Hood, ElijahRBOAK00%101300%0%
Carr, DerekQBOAK93792%101300%0%
Manuel, E.J.QBOAK767%101300%0%
Olawale, JamizeFBOAK828%101371%0%
Jeffery, AlshonWRPHI92782%113112021%10%
Agholor, NelsonWRPHI81372%11319517%8%
Smith, TorreyWRPHI73565%11316812%6%
Hollins, MackWRPHI28725%1131224%1%
Johnson, MikeWRPHI14613%113171%0%
Gibson, SheltonWRPHI171%113130%0%
Ertz, ZachTEPHI77869%113111020%9%
Celek, BrentTEPHI46241%1131244%2%
Burton, TreyTEPHI30026%1131315%2%
Blount, LeGarretteRBPHI35331%113181%0%
Clement, CoreyRBPHI25622%1131152%1%
Smallwood, WendellRBPHI17215%1131183%1%
Sproles, DarrenRBPHI888%1131122%1%
Barner, KenjonRBPHI787%113181%0%
Wentz, CarsonQBPHI87977%113100%0%
Foles, NickQBPHI21218%113100%0%
Sudfeld, NateQBPHI403%113100%0%
Brown, AntonioWRPIT88880%110816327%14%
Smith-Schuster, JuJuWRPIT70764%11087913%7%
Bryant, MartavisWRPIT68562%11088414%7%
Rogers, EliWRPIT38635%1108366%3%
Heyward-Bey, DarriusWRPIT898%110830%0%
Hunter, JustinWRPIT656%1108101%0%
James, JesseTEPIT90782%11086310%5%
McDonald, VanceTEPIT27024%1108244%2%
Grimble, XavierTEPIT17315%110891%0%
Bell, Le'VeonRBPIT94585%110810618%9%
Conner, JamesRBPIT716%110810%0%
Ridley, StevanRBPIT393%110800%0%
Toussaint, FitzgeraldRBPIT393%110830%0%
Watson, TerrellRBPIT60%110800%0%
Roethlisberger, BenQBPIT103893%110800%0%
Jones, LandryQBPIT706%110800%0%
Nix, RooseveltFBPIT18216%110830%0%
Goodwin, MarquiseWRSFO77170%110410517%9%
Taylor, TrentWRSFO49344%11046010%5%
Robinson, AldrickWRSFO43839%1104488%4%
Garcon, PierreWRSFO43339%11046711%6%
Bourne, KendrickWRSFO28325%1104345%3%
Murphy, LouisWRSFO22720%1104172%1%
Bolden, VictorWRSFO282%110471%0%
Kittle, GeorgeTESFO59353%11046310%5%
Celek, GarrettTESFO56251%1104335%2%
Paulsen, LoganTESFO14713%110420%0%
Hikutini, ColeTESFO343%110430%0%
Hyde, CarlosRBSFO78671%11048814%7%
Breida, MattRBSFO31028%1104366%3%
Mostert, RaheemRBSFO151%110400%0%
McNichols, JeremyRBSFO00%110400%0%
Beathard, C.J.QBSFO39035%110400%0%
Hoyer, BrianQBSFO38435%110400%0%
Garoppolo, JimmyQBSFO35332%110400%0%
Juszczyk, KyleFBSFO39836%1104427%3%
Baldwin, DougWRSEA85580%106811621%10%
Richardson, PaulWRSEA81676%10688015%7%
Lockett, TylerWRSEA69265%10687113%6%
McEvoy, TannerWRSEA21520%1068101%0%
Darboh, AmaraWRSEA19118%1068132%1%
Moore, DavidWRSEA91%106800%0%
Graham, JimmyTESEA73068%10689618%8%
Willson, LukeTESEA37735%1068224%2%
Vannett, NickTESEA27826%1068152%1%
Swoopes, TyroneTESEA20%106871%0%
McKissic, J.D.RBSEA29627%1068468%4%
Rawls, ThomasRBSEA21920%1068132%1%
Davis, MikeRBSEA17616%1068183%1%
Carson, ChrisRBSEA15214%106881%0%
Lacy, EddieRBSEA13713%106861%0%
Prosise, C.J.RBSEA757%1068112%1%
Wilson, RussellQBSEA106399%106800%0%
Davis, AustinQBSEA50%106800%0%
Madden, TreFBSEA676%106820%0%
Evans, MikeWRTB88481%109413622%12%
Humphries, AdamWRTB68462%10948313%7%
Jackson, DeSeanWRTB61056%10949015%8%
Godwin, ChrisWRTB44941%1094559%5%
Martino, FreddieWRTB656%109461%0%
Reedy, BernardWRTB302%109420%0%
Wilson, BoboWRTB191%109471%0%
Howard, O.J.TETB60855%1094396%3%
Brate, CameronTETB58653%10947712%7%
Stocker, LukeTETB17516%109450%0%
Auclair, AntonyTETB17015%109420%0%
Cross, AlanTETB11911%109461%0%
Sims, CharlesRBTB38335%1094477%4%
Martin, DougRBTB28926%1094183%1%
Barber, PeytonRBTB25423%1094193%1%
Rodgers, JacquizzRBTB16815%1094111%1%
Winston, JameisQBTB79572%109400%0%
Fitzpatrick, RyanQBTB29927%109400%0%
Matthews, RishardWRTEN74673%10248718%8%
Decker, EricWRTEN73672%10248317%8%
Davis, CoreyWRTEN51650%10246513%6%
Taylor, TaywanWRTEN24624%1024285%2%
Douglas, HarryWRTEN232%102430%0%
Weems, EricWRTEN151%102420%0%
Walker, DelanieTETEN74472%102411122%10%
Smith, JonnuTETEN55654%1024306%2%
Supernaw, PhillipTETEN20620%102461%0%
Murray, DeMarcoRBTEN64763%1024479%4%
Henry, DerrickRBTEN41140%1024173%1%
Fluellen, DavidRBTEN171%102410%0%
Mariota, MarcusQBTEN94592%102400%0%
Cassel, MattQBTEN777%102400%0%
Fowler, JalstonFBTEN949%102410%0%
Doctson, JoshWRWAS75674%10167814%7%
Crowder, JamisonWRWAS67466%101610319%10%
Grant, RyanWRWAS61660%10166512%6%
Pryor, TerrelleWRWAS37837%1016376%3%
Quick, BrianWRWAS798%101681%0%
Harris, MauriceWRWAS767%101661%0%
Davis, RobertWRWAS30%101600%0%
Davis, VernonTEWAS80379%10166912%6%
Paul, NilesTEWAS30129%1016193%1%
Reed, JordanTEWAS23323%1016356%3%
Sprinkle, JeremyTEWAS12612%101630%0%
Perine, SamajeRBWAS36035%1016244%2%
Thompson, ChrisRBWAS33833%10165410%5%
Kelley, RobertRBWAS13613%101671%0%
Bibbs, KapriRBWAS10510%1016173%1%
Marshall, ByronRBWAS535%101681%0%
Daniels, LeShunRBWAS141%101600%0%
Brown, MackRBWAS141%101610%0%
Ogunbowale, DareRBWAS40%101600%0%
Cousins, KirkQBWAS101299%101600%0%
McCoy, ColtQBWAS40%101600%0%