NFL Snap Counts

Article on Snap Count Data: Using Snap and Target Data

Year: Week:
Sort first by: Second by: Third by:
TeamTeamTrgt/Trgt/
SnapSnapTm TrgtsTot Tm
PlayerPosTeamSnapsPctTotalTrgtsPctSnap Pct
Fitzgerald, LarryWRARI105291%115115023%13%
Floyd, MichaelWRARI74665%11517612%6%
Brown, JohnWRARI59652%11517311%6%
Nelson, J.J.WRARI47141%11517411%6%
Brown, JaronWRARI18916%1151233%1%
Golden, BrittanWRARI15613%1151142%1%
Gresham, JermaineTEARI83572%1151599%5%
Fells, DarrenTEARI37032%1151182%1%
Niklas, TroyTEARI625%115120%0%
Valles, HakeemTEARI524%115100%0%
Momah, IfeanyiTEARI312%115140%0%
Johnson, DavidRBARI96484%115112019%10%
Ellington, AndreRBARI15013%1151193%1%
Williams, KerwynnRBARI514%115120%0%
Johnson, ChrisRBARI423%115110%0%
Taylor, StepfanRBARI111%115100%0%
Palmer, CarsonQBARI104591%115100%0%
Stanton, DrewQBARI1069%115100%0%
Sanu, MohamedWRATL74571%10408115%7%
Jones, JulioWRATL70668%104012924%12%
Gabriel, TaylorWRATL34933%1040509%4%
Robinson, AldrickWRATL31530%1040326%3%
Hardy, JustinWRATL29128%1040315%2%
Williams, NickWRATL131%104071%0%
Weems, EricWRATL151%104000%0%
Toilolo, LevineTEATL57055%1040193%1%
Hooper, AustinTEATL40639%1040275%2%
Tamme, JacobTEATL32931%1040315%2%
Perkins, JoshuaTEATL727%104050%0%
Tialavea, D.J.TEATL272%104000%0%
Freeman, DevontaRBATL60558%10406512%6%
Coleman, TevinRBATL35334%1040407%3%
Ward, TerronRBATL666%104020%0%
Ridley, StevanRBATL30%104000%0%
Ryan, MattQBATL102298%104000%0%
Schaub, MattQBATL141%104000%0%
DiMarco, PatrickFBATL32431%1040101%0%
Wallace, MikeWRBAL87277%113411617%10%
Smith, SteveWRBAL72163%113410115%8%
Aiken, KamarWRBAL59552%1134507%4%
Perriman, BreshadWRBAL48442%1134669%5%
Moore, ChrisWRBAL16214%1134162%1%
Campanaro, MichaelWRBAL171%113410%0%
Pitta, DennisTEBAL81071%113412118%10%
Gillmore, CrockettTEBAL24621%1134142%1%
Waller, DarrenTEBAL20718%1134172%1%
Boyle, NickTEBAL11410%113460%0%
Williams, MaxxTEBAL545%113400%0%
West, TerranceRBBAL44339%1134456%3%
Dixon, KennethRBBAL25823%1134416%3%
Allen, JavoriusRBBAL413%113440%0%
Taliaferro, LorenzoRBBAL111%113430%0%
Flacco, JoeQBBAL111198%113400%0%
Mallett, RyanQBBAL232%113400%0%
Juszczyk, KyleFBBAL46341%1134497%4%
Goodwin, MarquiseWRBUF63860%10646814%6%
Woods, RobertWRBUF63359%10647616%7%
Watkins, SammyWRBUF38236%10645211%4%
Powell, WalterWRBUF29628%1064255%2%
Hunter, JustinWRBUF30228%1064235%2%
Tate, BrandonWRBUF14113%1064112%1%
Harvin, PercyWRBUF676%106440%0%
Salas, GregWRBUF363%106461%0%
Lewis, DezminWRBUF141%106410%0%
Clay, CharlesTEBUF87182%10648719%8%
O'Leary, NickTEBUF37535%1064143%1%
Dray, JimTEBUF605%106400%0%
Christian, GeraldTEBUF181%106420%0%
McCoy, LeSeanRBBUF64560%10645712%5%
Gillislee, MikeRBBUF28426%1064112%1%
Williams, JonathanRBBUF928%106420%0%
Bush, ReggieRBBUF908%1064102%0%
Taylor, TyrodQBBUF96991%106400%0%
Manuel, E.J.QBBUF787%106400%0%
Jones, CardaleQBBUF192%106400%0%
Felton, JeromeFBBUF32430%106492%0%
Gronkowski, GlennFBBUF81%106400%0%
Benjamin, KelvinWRCAR80172%110911821%10%
Ginn, TedWRCAR68862%11099517%8%
Brown, coreyWRCAR58653%1109539%4%
Funchess, DevinWRCAR49344%11095810%5%
Bersin, BrentonWRCAR635%110961%0%
Brown, ChrisWRCAR403%110900%0%
Byrd, DamiereWRCAR111%110910%0%
Olsen, GregTECAR103393%110912923%11%
Dickson, EdTECAR47943%1109173%1%
Simonson, ScottTECAR121%110900%0%
Stewart, JonathanRBCAR56651%1109213%1%
Whittaker, FozzyRBCAR30727%1109336%2%
Artis-Payne, CameronRBCAR847%110910%0%
Newton, CamQBCAR102392%110900%0%
Anderson, DerekQBCAR868%110900%0%
Webb, JoeQBCAR161%110900%0%
Tolbert, MikeFBCAR32529%1109152%1%
Meredith, CameronWRCHI70369%10119717%9%
Jeffery, AlshonWRCHI69268%10119417%9%
Thompson, DeonteWRCHI32031%1011366%3%
Royal, EddieWRCHI31131%1011437%4%
Bellamy, JoshWRCHI30430%1011386%3%
White, KevinWRCHI19119%1011366%3%
Wilson, MarquessWRCHI808%1011162%1%
Braverman, DanielWRCHI171%101120%0%
Addison, BralonWRCHI30%101110%0%
Miller, ZachTECHI51150%10116411%6%
Paulsen, LoganTECHI40440%1011112%1%
Brown, DanielTECHI26126%1011203%1%
Braunecker, BenTECHI14614%101161%0%
Scruggs, GregTECHI81%101100%0%
Howard, JordanRBCHI65464%1011509%4%
Langford, JeremyRBCHI24824%1011274%2%
Carey, Ka'DeemRBCHI989%101171%0%
Bell, JoiqueRBCHI70%101110%0%
Barkley, MattQBCHI41241%101100%0%
Hoyer, BrianQBCHI31431%101100%0%
Cutler, JayQBCHI27527%101100%0%
Fales, DavidQBCHI91%101100%0%
Lasike, PaulFBCHI777%101110%0%
LaFell, BrandonWRCIN95592%103010719%10%
Boyd, TylerWRCIN69567%10308115%7%
Green, A.J.WRCIN50048%103010018%9%
Core, CodyWRCIN26225%1030275%2%
Wright, JamesWRCIN18217%1030193%1%
Erickson, AlexWRCIN797%103081%0%
Eifert, TylerTECIN42841%1030478%4%
Kroft, TylerTECIN36735%1030122%1%
Uzomah, C.J.TECIN35935%1030387%3%
Hewitt, RyanTECIN21320%103030%0%
Hill, JeremyRBCIN41440%1030275%2%
Bernard, GiovaniRBCIN36635%1030519%4%
Burkhead, RexRBCIN23823%1030203%1%
Peerman, CedricRBCIN131%103010%0%
Dalton, AndyQBCIN1028100%103000%0%
McCarron, AJQBCIN20%103000%0%
Pryor, TerrelleWRCLE89987%103014025%13%
Hawkins, AndrewWRCLE64763%1030549%5%
Coleman, CoreyWRCLE53351%10307313%7%
Louis, RicardoWRCLE31430%1030366%3%
Higgins, RashardWRCLE18318%1030112%1%
Payton, JordanWRCLE323%103030%0%
Barnidge, GaryTECLE96894%10308214%7%
Telfer, RandallTECLE22321%103050%0%
DeValve, SethTECLE949%1030122%1%
Hamlett, ConnorTECLE343%103010%0%
Crowell, IsaiahRBCLE56855%1030539%5%
Johnson, DukeRBCLE45744%10307413%7%
Vitale, DanRBCLE747%103000%0%
Atkinson, GeorgeRBCLE222%103000%0%
Kessler, CodyQBCLE34934%103000%0%
Griffin, RyanQBCLE30229%103000%0%
McCown, JoshQBCLE26225%103000%0%
Hogan, KevinQBCLE505%103000%0%
Whitehurst, CharlieQBCLE434%103000%0%
Johnson, MartyFBCLE737%103000%0%
Johnson, MalcolmFBCLE121%103071%0%
Williams, TerranceWRDAL74570%10606112%5%
Bryant, DezWRDAL68865%10609519%8%
Beasley, ColeWRDAL60457%10609820%9%
Butler, BriceWRDAL42940%1060326%3%
Whitehead, LuckyWRDAL14313%106030%0%
Mayle, VinceWRDAL363%106000%0%
Witten, JasonTEDAL101896%10609519%8%
Swaim, GeoffTEDAL20419%106081%0%
Escobar, GavinTEDAL16816%106071%0%
Elliott, EzekielRBDAL71667%1060398%3%
Dunbar, LanceRBDAL13913%1060245%2%
Morris, AlfredRBDAL13012%106061%0%
McFadden, DarrenRBDAL484%106051%0%
Prescott, DakQBDAL101395%106000%0%
Sanchez, MarkQBDAL393%106000%0%
Romo, TonyQBDAL70%106000%0%
Smith, KeithFBDAL13412%106040%0%
Smith, RodFBDAL40%106010%0%
Thomas, DemaryiusWRDEN88982%107914426%13%
Sanders, EmmanuelWRDEN86880%107913724%12%
Norwood, JordanWRDEN47644%1079356%3%
Taylor, JordanWRDEN27725%1079254%2%
Fowler, BennieWRDEN24222%1079244%2%
Latimer, CodyWRDEN21720%1079152%1%
Raymond, KalifWRDEN192%107900%0%
Green, VirgilTEDEN49345%1079376%3%
Derby, A.J.TEDEN22621%1079203%1%
Heuerman, JeffTEDEN23221%1079173%1%
Krieger_Coble, HenryTEDEN181%107900%0%
Booker, DevontaeRBDEN49746%1079458%4%
Anderson, C.J.RBDEN31329%1079244%2%
Bibbs, KapriRBDEN959%107940%0%
Thompson, JuwanRBDEN373%107910%0%
Siemian, TrevorQBDEN90383%107900%0%
Lynch, PaxtonQBDEN17616%107900%0%
Janovich, AndyFBDEN23522%107971%0%
Jones, MarvinWRDET87985%103710317%9%
Tate, GoldenWRDET86683%103713523%13%
Boldin, AnquanWRDET83080%10379516%9%
Roberts, AndreWRDET25825%1037244%2%
Jones, TJWRDET525%1037142%1%
Ebron, EricTEDET70868%10378514%8%
Mulligan, MatthewTEDET16916%103710%0%
Harbor, ClayTEDET12011%103730%0%
Lee, KhariTEDET1019%103710%0%
Wick, ColeTEDET434%103730%0%
Riddick, TheoRBDET42341%10376711%6%
Zenner, ZachRBDET29328%1037234%2%
Forsett, JustinRBDET26525%1037274%2%
Washington, DwayneRBDET23022%1037152%1%
Abdullah, AmeerRBDET575%103750%0%
Stafford, MatthewQBDET1037100%103700%0%
Burton, MichaelFBDET959%103710%0%
Nelson, JordyWRGNB101593%108815224%13%
Adams, DavanteWRGNB91584%108812119%11%
Cobb, RandallWRGNB68162%10888413%7%
Montgomery, TyWRGNB39236%1088569%5%
Janis, JeffWRGNB23421%1088193%1%
Allison, GeronimoWRGNB18517%1088223%2%
Davis, TrevorWRGNB908%108871%0%
Abbrederis, JaredWRGNB242%108820%0%
Rodgers, RichardTEGNB60355%1088477%4%
Cook, JaredTEGNB32930%1088518%4%
Perillo, JustinTEGNB1029%108850%0%
Starks, JamesRBGNB26524%1088254%2%
Lacy, EddieRBGNB16615%108871%0%
Davis, KnileRBGNB595%108871%0%
Jackson, DonRBGNB292%108810%0%
Rodgers, AaronQBGNB106698%108800%0%
Hundley, BrettQBGNB222%108800%0%
Ripkowski, AaronFBGNB28826%1088101%0%
Kerridge, JoeFBGNB202%108800%0%
Hopkins, DeAndreWRHOU102697%106015126%14%
Fuller, WillWRHOU77473%10609216%8%
Miller, BraxtonWRHOU38036%1060284%2%
Mumphery, KeithWRHOU27225%1060122%1%
Strong, JaelenWRHOU26725%1060244%2%
Williams, WendallWRHOU222%106071%0%
Fiedorowicz, C.J.TEHOU63159%10608915%8%
Griffin, RyanTEHOU47545%10607412%6%
Anderson, StephenTEHOU13012%1060152%1%
Miller, LamarRBHOU57354%1060396%3%
Blue, AlfredRBHOU22521%1060162%1%
Grimes, JonathanRBHOU17516%1060183%1%
Hunt, AkeemRBHOU595%106040%0%
Ervin, TylerRBHOU272%106050%0%
Osweiler, BrockQBHOU91486%106000%0%
Savage, TomQBHOU14614%106000%0%
Prosch, JayFBHOU17716%106010%0%
Hilton, T.Y.WRIND94786%109715527%14%
Dorsett, PhillipWRIND79572%10975910%5%
Moncrief, DonteWRIND46842%1097569%5%
Rogers, ChesterWRIND41638%1097345%3%
Street, DevinWRIND656%109761%0%
Bray, QuanWRIND353%109740%0%
Smith, TevaunWRIND70%109700%0%
Doyle, JackTEIND75068%10977513%6%
Allen, DwayneTEIND61155%1097529%4%
Swoope, ErikTEIND21619%1097223%2%
Coffman, ChaseTEIND101%109700%0%
Gore, FrankRBIND65059%1097478%4%
Turbin, RobertRBIND28626%1097356%3%
Ferguson, JoshRBIND12411%1097264%2%
Todman, JordanRBIND101%109710%0%
Luck, AndrewQBIND101392%109700%0%
Tolzien, ScottQBIND686%109700%0%
Robinson, AllenWRJAC104794%111215124%13%
Lee, MarqiseWRJAC81773%111210516%9%
Hurns, AllenWRJAC63657%11127512%6%
Walters, BryanWRJAC32129%1112335%2%
Benn, ArreliousWRJAC989%1112101%0%
Greene, RashadWRJAC635%111281%0%
Wynn, ShaneWRJAC302%111230%0%
Washington, TonyWRJAC272%111210%0%
Thomas, JuliusTEJAC44940%1112518%4%
Koyack, BenTEJAC36232%1112243%2%
Lewis, MarcedesTEJAC27925%1112304%2%
Ellis, AlexTEJAC12411%111240%0%
Sterling, NealTEJAC827%1112162%1%
Yeldon, T.J.RBJAC57652%11126811%6%
Ivory, ChrisRBJAC31128%1112284%2%
Grant, CoreyRBJAC999%111271%0%
Robinson, DenardRBJAC1019%111250%0%
Banyard, JoeRBJAC131%111200%0%
Hill, BronsonRBJAC60%111210%0%
Bortles, BlakeQBJAC1111100%111200%0%
Henne, ChadQBJAC10%111200%0%
Conley, ChrisWRKAN78081%9606912%7%
Maclin, JeremyWRKAN57660%9607614%7%
Wilson, AlbertWRKAN45747%960519%5%
Hill, TyreekWRKAN39941%9608315%8%
Thomas, De'AnthonyWRKAN707%96091%0%
Robinson, DemarcusWRKAN60%96000%0%
Kelce, TravisTEKAN83387%96011722%12%
Harris, DemetriusTEKAN42344%960295%3%
O'Shaughnessy, JamesTEKAN9910%96030%0%
Travis, RossTEKAN566%96061%0%
West, CharcandrickRBKAN34936%960346%3%
Charles, JamaalRBKAN121%96030%0%
Smith, AlexQBKAN85389%96000%0%
Foles, NickQBKAN10611%96000%0%
Ware, SpencerFBKAN50753%960427%4%
Sherman, AnthonyFBKAN15115%96061%0%
Britt, KennyWRLAR78778%100511120%11%
Austin, TavonWRLAR73172%100510620%10%
Quick, BrianWRLAR69169%10057714%7%
Cooper, PharohWRLAR21121%1005203%1%
Thomas, MikeWRLAR10210%100591%0%
Marquez, BradleyWRLAR969%100571%0%
McRoberts, PaulWRLAR262%100510%0%
Kendricks, LanceTELAR82682%10058716%8%
Higbee, TylerTELAR40440%1005295%2%
Harkey, CoryTELAR11111%100500%0%
Hemingway, TemarrickTELAR141%100500%0%
Gurley, ToddRBLAR74173%10055810%5%
Cunningham, BennyRBLAR17918%1005214%2%
Brown, MalcolmRBLAR656%100530%0%
Keenum, CaseQBLAR59559%100500%0%
Goff, JaredQBLAR39339%100500%0%
Mannion, SeanQBLAR161%100500%0%
Landry, JarvisWRMIA89394%94913128%13%
Stills, KennyWRMIA79684%9498117%8%
Parker, DeVanteWRMIA73677%9498818%9%
Carroo, LeonteWRMIA12012%94961%0%
Grant, JakeemWRMIA192%94910%0%
Scott, RashawnWRMIA20%94900%0%
Hunter, JustinWRMIA10%949234%2%
Sims, DionTEMIA70174%949357%3%
Gray, MarQueisTEMIA25326%949173%1%
Jones, DominiqueTEMIA11412%949102%1%
Cameron, JordanTEMIA9910%949112%1%
Duarte, ThomasTEMIA20%94900%0%
Ajayi, JayRBMIA58261%949357%3%
Williams, DamienRBMIA16017%949316%3%
Drake, KenyanRBMIA10911%949102%1%
Foster, ArianRBMIA869%949102%1%
Pead, IsaiahRBMIA212%94910%0%
Tannehill, RyanQBMIA75980%94900%0%
Moore, MattQBMIA19020%94900%0%
Thielen, AdamWRMIN78774%10539215%8%
Diggs, StefonWRMIN69366%105311219%10%
Patterson, CordarrelleWRMIN53150%10537012%6%
Johnson, CharlesWRMIN40638%1053376%3%
Wright, JariusWRMIN11911%1053142%1%
Treadwell, LaquonWRMIN807%105330%0%
Fruechte, IsaacWRMIN50%105300%0%
Rudolph, KyleTEMIN97092%105313222%12%
Ellison, RhettTEMIN25924%1053142%1%
Morgan, DavidTEMIN636%105310%0%
Pruitt, MyColeTEMIN414%105320%0%
McKinnon, JerickRBMIN51148%1053539%5%
Asiata, MattRBMIN40738%1053386%3%
Hillman, RonnieRBMIN13412%1053152%1%
Peterson, AdrianRBMIN848%105361%0%
Bradford, SamQBMIN97993%105300%0%
Hill, ShaunQBMIN747%105300%0%
Line, ZachFBMIN21020%105330%0%
Edelman, JulianWRNWE87778%112215929%14%
Hogan, ChrisWRNWE83274%11225810%5%
Mitchell, MalcolmWRNWE53948%1122478%4%
Amendola, DannyWRNWE26724%1122295%2%
Slater, MattWRNWE514%112210%0%
Bennett, MartellusTENWE87077%11227313%6%
Gronkowski, RobTENWE35431%1122387%3%
Lengel, MatthewTENWE817%112200%0%
Blount, LeGarretteRBNWE53047%112281%0%
White, JamesRBNWE42638%11228615%7%
Lewis, DionRBNWE16314%1122244%2%
Foster, D.J.RBNWE161%112220%0%
Bolden, BrandonRBNWE131%112240%0%
Brady, TomQBNWE82073%112200%0%
Brissett, JacobyQBNWE15814%112200%0%
Garoppolo, JimmyQBNWE14413%112200%0%
Develin, JamesFBNWE35131%112261%0%
Cooks, BrandinWRNOR88076%115111717%10%
Thomas, MichaelWRNOR86675%115112118%10%
Snead, WillieWRNOR74064%115110415%9%
Coleman, BrandonWRNOR36531%1151385%3%
Lewis, TommyLeeWRNOR595%1151111%0%
Fleener, CobyTENOR66357%11518212%7%
Phillips, JohnTENOR36732%1151132%1%
Hill, JoshTENOR36231%1151223%1%
Manhertz, ChrisTENOR555%115110%0%
Ingram, MarkRBNOR53046%1151588%5%
Hightower, TimRBNOR28625%1151263%2%
Cadet, TravarisRBNOR24621%1151548%4%
Lasco, DanielRBNOR242%115140%0%
Murphy, MarcusRBNOR10%115110%0%
Brees, DrewQBNOR1151100%115100%0%
Kuhn, JohnFBNOR27724%1151203%1%
Shepard, SterlingWRNYG100594%106210517%9%
Beckham, OdellWRNYG100294%106216928%15%
Cruz, VictorWRNYG76672%10627212%6%
Lewis, RogerWRNYG20719%1062193%1%
King, TavarresWRNYG767%106240%0%
Harris, DwayneWRNYG585%106210%0%
Tye, WillTENYG68064%10627011%6%
Donnell, LarryTENYG21420%1062223%2%
Adams, JerellTENYG20419%1062213%1%
Jennings, RashadRBNYG44341%1062427%3%
Perkins, PaulRBNYG28927%1062244%2%
Rainey, BobbyRBNYG14513%1062254%2%
Vereen, ShaneRBNYG11711%1062193%1%
Darkwa, OrleansRBNYG636%106240%0%
Manning, EliQBNYG1061100%106200%0%
Marshall, BrandonWRNYJ83385%97212823%13%
Enunwa, QuincyWRNYJ81083%97210519%10%
Anderson, RobbyWRNYJ71373%9727814%8%
Peake, CharoneWRNYJ32333%972356%3%
Decker, EricWRNYJ14114%972213%2%
Marshall, JalinWRNYJ13013%972234%2%
Ross, JeremyWRNYJ394%97240%0%
Smith, DevinWRNYJ353%97230%0%
Bostick, BrandonTENYJ28929%972112%1%
Davis, KellenTENYJ20721%97210%0%
Tomlinson, EricTENYJ13514%97200%0%
Bowman, BraedonTENYJ141%97200%0%
Powell, BilalRBNYJ51453%9727413%7%
Forte, MattRBNYJ43444%972437%4%
Wilds, BrandonRBNYJ374%97220%0%
Pope, TroymaineRBNYJ303%97220%0%
Robinson, KhiryRBNYJ171%97200%0%
Burks, BrandonRBNYJ40%97200%0%
Fitzpatrick, RyanQBNYJ69471%97200%0%
Petty, BryceQBNYJ24525%97200%0%
Smith, GenoQBNYJ333%97200%0%
Cooper, AmariWROAK94288%106513122%12%
Crabtree, MichaelWROAK79074%106514524%13%
Roberts, SethWROAK70166%10657713%7%
Holmes, AndreWROAK24923%1065244%2%
Holton, JohnnyWROAK515%106530%0%
Walford, CliveTEOAK67363%1065528%4%
Rivera, MychalTEOAK30228%1065254%2%
Smith, LeeTEOAK12712%106561%0%
O'Malley, RyanTEOAK70%106500%0%
Murray, LataviusRBOAK52549%1065437%4%
Richard, JalenRBOAK22321%1065396%3%
Washington, DeAndreRBOAK20919%1065233%2%
Jones, TaiwanRBOAK151%106540%0%
Carr, DerekQBOAK99393%106500%0%
McGloin, MatthewQBOAK393%106500%0%
Cook, ConnorQBOAK323%106500%0%
Olawale, JamizeFBOAK25223%1065142%1%
Agholor, NelsonWRPHI88378%11336911%6%
Matthews, JordanWRPHI84474%113311719%10%
Green-Beckham, DorialWRPHI64256%11337412%6%
Huff, JoshWRPHI17115%1133233%2%
Turner, PaulWRPHI15413%1133142%1%
Treggs, BryceWRPHI12611%1133101%0%
Marshall, ByronWRPHI756%113350%0%
Ertz, ZachTEPHI85175%113310617%9%
Celek, BrentTEPHI43938%1133193%1%
Burton, TreyTEPHI33129%11336010%5%
Sproles, DarrenRBPHI51145%11337111%6%
Mathews, RyanRBPHI28725%1133142%1%
Smallwood, WendellRBPHI16414%1133132%1%
Barner, KenjonRBPHI998%1133111%0%
Watson, TerrellRBPHI121%113310%0%
Wentz, CarsonQBPHI112799%113300%0%
Daniel, ChaseQBPHI60%113300%0%
Brown, AntonioWRPIT97590%108315426%14%
Rogers, EliWRPIT55051%10836611%6%
Hamilton, CobiWRPIT38535%1083284%2%
Coates, SammieWRPIT31329%1083498%4%
Heyward-Bey, DarriusWRPIT23321%1083193%1%
Wheaton, MarkusWRPIT979%108391%0%
Ayers, DemarcusWRPIT827%1083132%1%
James, JesseTEPIT85579%10836010%5%
Johnson, DavidTEPIT25824%1083111%1%
Grimble, XavierTEPIT19718%1083213%1%
Green, LadariusTEPIT14013%1083345%3%
Bell, Le'VeonRBPIT78172%10839415%8%
Williams, DeAngeloRBPIT27125%1083274%2%
Toussaint, FitzgeraldRBPIT464%108330%0%
Richardson, DarylRBPIT50%108300%0%
Roethlisberger, BenQBPIT92185%108300%0%
Jones, LandryQBPIT16115%108300%0%
Nix, RooseveltFBPIT1009%108320%0%
Inman, DontrelleWRSDG96090%10699717%9%
Williams, TyrellWRSDG89383%106911921%11%
Benjamin, TravisWRSDG54951%10697513%7%
Whalen, GriffWRSDG13112%106940%0%
Burse, IsaiahWRSDG464%106910%0%
Allen, KeenanWRSDG272%106971%0%
Davis, GeremyWRSDG222%106910%0%
Butler, JeremyWRSDG192%106920%0%
Gates, AntonioTESDG58655%10699316%8%
Henry, HunterTESDG57554%1069539%4%
McGrath, SeanTESDG29027%106920%0%
Cleveland, AsanteTESDG101%106900%0%
Gordon, MelvinRBSDG66162%10695710%5%
Farrow, KennethRBSDG19018%1069162%1%
Woodhead, DannyRBSDG555%106981%0%
McCluster, DexterRBSDG393%1069112%1%
Williams, AndreRBSDG272%106920%0%
Rivers, PhilipQBSDG106499%106900%0%
Clemens, KellenQBSDG50%106900%0%
Watt, DerekFBSDG14413%106940%0%
Kerley, JeremyWRSFO79076%103511624%11%
Patton, QuintonWRSFO70167%10356313%6%
Smith, TorreyWRSFO64362%10354910%4%
Streater, RodWRSFO25224%1035275%2%
Harper, ChrisWRSFO22922%1035214%2%
Burbridge, AaronWRSFO22321%1035163%1%
Smelter, DeAndreWRSFO515%103510%0%
Celek, GarrettTESFO60558%10355010%4%
McDonald, VanceTESFO44242%1035459%4%
Bell, BlakeTESFO10610%103591%0%
Hamm, Je'ronTESFO484%103500%0%
Hyde, CarlosRBSFO53551%1035336%3%
Draughn, ShaunRBSFO31430%1035398%3%
Harris, DuJuanRBSFO12912%103591%0%
Davis, MikeRBSFO666%103551%0%
Mostert, RaheemRBSFO40%103500%0%
Kaepernick, ColinQBSFO69066%103500%0%
Gabbert, BlaineQBSFO34433%103500%0%
Baldwin, DougWRSEA89784%105912522%11%
Kearse, JermaineWRSEA82878%10598916%8%
Lockett, TylerWRSEA55852%10596612%6%
Richardson, PaulWRSEA33832%1059366%3%
McEvoy, TannerWRSEA13212%1059112%1%
Williams, KasenWRSEA131%105900%0%
Graham, JimmyTESEA79074%10599517%8%
Willson, LukeTESEA35033%1059213%1%
Williams, BrandonTESEA14814%105930%0%
Vannett, NickTESEA848%105940%0%
Michael, ChristineRBSEA39837%1059295%2%
Rawls, ThomasRBSEA30328%1059173%1%
Prosise, C.J.RBSEA14714%1059193%1%
Collins, AlexRBSEA14113%1059112%1%
Spiller, C.J.RBSEA555%1059132%1%
Farmer, GeorgeRBSEA262%105930%0%
Magee, TerrenceRBSEA60%105900%0%
McKissic, J.D.RBSEA70%105920%0%
Wilson, RussellQBSEA100895%105900%0%
Boykin, TrevoneQBSEA535%105900%0%
Reece, MarcelFBSEA525%105950%0%
Tukuafu, WillFBSEA484%105910%0%
Evans, MikeWRTB95083%113917330%15%
Humphries, AdamWRTB65057%11398314%7%
Shepard, RussellWRTB43438%1139407%3%
Jackson, VincentWRTB31327%1139325%2%
Shorts, CecilWRTB25222%1139274%2%
Martino, FreddieWRTB17415%1139111%0%
Dye, DonteeaWRTB20%113900%0%
Brate, CameronTETB70962%11398114%7%
Myers, BrandonTETB39835%1139142%1%
Stocker, LukeTETB32128%113981%0%
Seferian-Jenkins, AustinTETB19016%1139203%1%
Rodgers, JacquizzRBTB34130%1139162%1%
Martin, DougRBTB32228%1139162%1%
Sims, CharlesRBTB23821%1139325%2%
Cross, AlanRBTB13512%113991%0%
Barber, PeytonRBTB13612%113961%0%
James, MikeRBTB494%113940%0%
Smith, AntoneRBTB544%113991%0%
Winston, JameisQBTB112398%113900%0%
Glennon, MikeQBTB151%113900%0%
Sharpe, TajaeWRTEN78674%10638116%7%
Matthews, RishardWRTEN78173%106310822%10%
Wright, KendallWRTEN30929%1063438%4%
Douglas, HarryWRTEN23722%1063224%2%
Johnson, AndreWRTEN21720%1063224%2%
Mariani, MarcWRTEN121%106300%0%
Walker, DelanieTETEN70766%106310221%9%
Fasano, AnthonyTETEN53550%1063142%1%
Supernaw, PhillipTETEN29928%106351%0%
Amaro, JaceTETEN343%106340%0%
Murray, DeMarcoRBTEN86181%10636713%6%
Henry, DerrickRBTEN27025%1063153%1%
Andrews, AntonioRBTEN91%106300%0%
Mariota, MarcusQBTEN96390%106300%0%
Cassel, MattQBTEN989%106300%0%
Fowler, JalstonFBTEN16916%106320%0%
Garcon, PierreWRWAS80876%106311419%10%
Crowder, JamisonWRWAS78474%10639916%9%
Jackson, DeSeanWRWAS70766%106310016%9%
Grant, RyanWRWAS27125%1063193%1%
Harris, MauriceWRWAS13112%1063122%1%
Doctson, JoshWRWAS313%106361%0%
Ross, RashadWRWAS212%106310%0%
Davis, VernonTEWAS67363%10635910%5%
Reed, JordanTEWAS56853%10638915%8%
Paul, NilesTEWAS11210%106320%0%
Carrier, DerekTEWAS797%106320%0%
Thompson, ChrisRBWAS48946%10636210%5%
Kelley, RobertRBWAS34332%1063183%1%
Jones, MattRBWAS22121%106381%0%
Brown, MackRBWAS171%106310%0%
Cousins, KirkQBWAS1063100%106300%0%